HOME JOIN SCHEDULE
FGS FGS

RACE TO DORKING
RESULTS 2019

RACE TO DORKING
RESULTS 2019

2019 Results

= First       = Second       = Third

PosnPlayer NamePldTotal
Best 4
Points
Behind
Lowest
Best 4
EVT
1
EVT
2
EVT
3
EVT
4
EVT
5
EVT
6
EVT
7
EVT
8
1Miller Chris7136031293435311936250
2Harris Nick612792734350212131270
3Matthews Tom6126102732263334230270
4Addison Andrew512313273422027342800
5Paton Stuart512214280252828035310
6Findon Steve511917293102929290300
7McClean Tony6117192513028342530220
8Brooke-Harte Nigel41152120000292034320
9Roffey John6114222426273724172400
10Ballard Bill6110262528262302425310
11Long Peter71063024242231271920240
12Hodgson Stephen6105312222263027022150
13Monaghan Bill41033324024025243000
14Waddington Richard41023422260292225000
15Treloar Chris39541023380000340
16Harling Paul59343221223002325220
16Hills Darryl4934318182602227000
18Brown Dave59244191917023210290
19Sherar Paul4894718222524018000
20Harris Geoff38650000033262700
21Agate David38551027027000310
22Underhill Phil37759004001900180
23Kipling Mike4736312170212312000
24Kay Peter36868019027022000
25de Beer Jane36769002027020000
26Wells Derek36373000020290140
27Savage Trevor2617500037240000
28Swain Simon2587803100002700
29Owen Keith2558100210340000
30Ahmed Marcus2449200026180000
31Scott Tony2399700001821000
32Bond Tony2379900001324000
33Stacey Darrell23410200110002300
34Froud Vic1331030000003300
35Smith Chris1311050000000310
36Matthews Sean1281080028000000
36Warner Trevor1281080028000000
38Wyatt Ben1271090000002700
39Turner Pete1261100000026000
40Lawson Bert1251110000002500
41Bullen Rick1231130000002300
41Redfurn John1231130000023000
43Higgins Marcus1221140000000220
44Wickens Helen1211150002100000
45Ellis Neil1191170000190000
46Jones David1131230000001300