HOME JOIN SCHEDULE TOUR
FGS FGS

RACE TO DORKING
RESULTS 2019

RACE TO DORKING
RESULTS 2019

2019 Results

= First       = Second       = Third

PosnPlayer NamePldTotal
Best 4
Points
Behind
Lowest
Best 4
EVT
1
EVT
2
EVT
3
EVT
4
EVT
5
EVT
6
EVT
7
EVT
8
1Miller Chris3980029343500000
2Matthews Tom3917032263300000
3Roffey John3908026273700000
4Hodgson Stephen37820022263000000
5Ballard Bill37721028262300000
5Long Peter37721024223100000
7Sherar Paul37127022252400000
8Harris Nick2692903435000000
9Treloar Chris2613702338000000
10Findon Steve2603803102900000
11Addison Andrew2564203422000000
12Waddington Richard2554302602900000
13Agate David2544402702700000
14Paton Stuart2534500252800000
15de Beer Jane2475100202700000
16Kay Peter2465201902700000
17Hills Darryl2445401826000000
18McClean Tony2415701302800000
19Underhill Phil140580040000000
20Kipling Mike2386001702100000
21Savage Trevor137610003700000
22Brown Dave2366201917000000
23Harling Paul2356301223000000
24Swain Simon131670310000000
25Matthews Sean128700028000000
25Warner Trevor128700028000000
27Ahmed Marcus126720002600000
28Monaghan Bill124740024000000
29Owen Keith121770021000000
29Wickens Helen121770002100000
31Stacey Darrell111870011000000