HOME JOIN SCHEDULE GALLERY
FGS FGS

RACE TO DORKING
RESULTS 2026

RACE TO DORKING
RESULTS 2026

2026 Results

= First       = Second       = Third

PosnPlayer NamePldTotal
Best 4
Points
Behind
Lowest
Best 4
EVT
1
EVT
2
EVT
3
EVT
4
EVT
5
EVT
6
EVT
7
EVT
8
EVT
9
1Miller Chris715403739253730374129
1Pigram Trevor6154034344230323939
3Selsby Peter715313518353733443720
4Holden Paul6151335353424403739
5Skingley Ian714953025174134254430
6Gibbons Steve6147728372325364628
6Harris Nick6147732183532382842
8Matthews Tom414593333334336
8Pearce Jamie81459292219392931214628
10Cottle Alan7143112822353328284721
11Addison Andrew61401432263732382433
11Ballard Bill514014333330333638
11Williams Dale7140143219323243332930
14Selsby Jo813915331928313725333336
14Wickens Peter61391532273625373234
16Wickens Helen61351929283826293830
17Layzell Simon4132222727383631
18Brooke-Harte Nigel4128262828323236
19Holmes Malcolm512331273033273325
19McClean Tony7123312624242632343126
21Bashford Liam4122322525292939
21Butler James512232283026283034
21Wells Derek61223226312626233925
24Brack Gill512133231236293323
25Mullan Gary4120342532313225
26Long Peter511539232320332336
27Spalding Martha4114402432263224
28Brack Paul511341231635312423
29Cunningham Nicola499551616272531
30Hayes Sarah3946022342238
31Brown Chris3926229293132
32Boardman Terry3896522293822
33Rattle Penny3886628312928
33Skingley David3886625253528
35Munday Susan3876718401829
36Hey David3866823232736
37Beaman Martin3856923262336
38Cottle Karen3837118182639
39Roffey Vanessa3817314143136
40Sheppard David3787618183624
41Stacey Darrell4777799202226
42Edwards Debby27381363637
43Beaman Sue25797232334
44Patterson Caroline25698181838
45Baldry David1361183636
46Jenkins Angie1311233131
47Findon Steve1281262828
47Jenkins Bill1281262828
49Paton Stuart1271272727
50Nairn Miles1261282626
51Savage Trevor1241302424
52Harling Paul1161381616
53Agate Dave001540
53Owen Keith001540