HOME JOIN SCHEDULE
FGS FGS

RACE TO DORKING
RESULTS 2021

RACE TO DORKING
RESULTS 2021

2021 Results

= First       = Second       = Third

PosnPlayer NamePldTotal
Best 4
Points
Behind
Lowest
Best 4
EVT
1
EVT
2
EVT
3
EVT
4
EVT
5
EVT
6
EVT
7
EVT
8
1Nick Harris385028282928
2Andrew Addison384120292035
3Peter Roy381419193032
4Peter Long378720202731
5Geoff Harris25629243224
6Peter Wickens25431191935
7Jane de Beer25134203120
7Steve Findon25134222229
9Tom Matthews24936212128
10Derek Wells24639202026
11Chris Miller24441212123
12Bill Ballard24342192419
12Helen Wickens24342171726
14Paul Sherar23352131320
14Phil Underhill133523333
16Stuart Paton130553030
17Andy Armstrong126592626
17Marcus Ahmed126592626
19David Brown125602525
20Paul Harling122632222
20Tony Mclean122632222
22Peter Selsby120652020
23Trevor Savage117681717
24Darrell Stacey115701515
24Peter Kay115701515