HOME JOIN SCHEDULE
FGS FGS

RACE TO DORKING
RESULTS 2021

RACE TO DORKING
RESULTS 2021

2021 Results

= First       = Second       = Third

PosnPlayer NamePldTotal
Best 4
Points
Behind
Lowest
Best 4
EVT
1
EVT
2
EVT
3
EVT
4
EVT
5
EVT
6
EVT
7
EVT
8
1Nick Harris411302828292828
2Peter Roy411031919303229
3Peter Wickens3862719193532
4Andrew Addison3842920292035
4Steve Findon3842922222933
6Bill Ballard3813219241938
7Peter Long3783520202731
8Tom Matthews3773621212828
9Jane de Beer3763720312025
10Chris Miller3724121212328
11Helen Wickens3654817172622
12Derek Wells3635017202617
13Geoff Harris25657243224
14Paul Harling24964222227
14Peter Selsby24964202029
14Tony Mclean24964222227
17David Brown24469192519
18Trevor Savage24370171726
19Paul Sherar23380131320
19Phil Underhill133803333
21Stuart Paton130833030
22Andy Armstrong126872626
22Marcus Ahmed126872626
24Darrell Stacey115981515
24Peter Kay115981515