HOME JOIN SCHEDULE
FGS FGS

RACE TO DORKING
RESULTS 2022

RACE TO DORKING
RESULTS 2022

2022 Results

= First       = Second       = Third

PosnPlayer NamePldTotal
Best 4
Points
Behind
Lowest
Best 4
EVT
1
EVT
2
EVT
3
EVT
4
EVT
5
EVT
6
EVT
7
EVT
8
1Hart Kevin51360333525343334
2Miller Chris51351313137362431
3Harris Nick51324323232283533
4Roy Peter4125112732273432
5Boardman Terry4119172635262929
6Holmes Malcolm4108282428312425
7Ballard Bill4103331621371629
8Wickens Helen3993730383130
9Wickens Peter3924428293528
10Matthews Tom3904627292734
11Long Peter3894725253133
12Findon Steve3815525272529
12Paton Stuart3815525252531
14De Beer Jane3795715303415
15Addison Andrew3775924272624
16Agate Dave27363363637
17Wells Derek3726422222426
18Underhill Phil26472303034
19Collinson Allan26373273627
20Baldry David25878272731
21McClean Tony25680272729
22Harling Paul3528415171520
23Owen Gawain25185232823
24Grantham Warren24096182218
25Harris Geoff137993737
26Selsby Peter1361003636
27Kay Ian1351013535
28Owen Keith1331033333
29Brooke-Harte Nigel1311053131
30Savage Trevor1281082828
30Ahmed Marcus1281082828
32Holden Paul1271092727
33Monaghan Bill1221142222
33Sherar Paul1221142222
35Stacey Darrell1181181818